Edinvillie 100 Club
Operated on behalf of Edinvillie Community Hall Council

Registered Scottish Charity No: SC 002527
                                 
      
Welcome to the Edinvillie 100 Club
Winners Listings


March 1st Prize 91 - Mr & Mrs Van der Heiden
2nd Prize 81 - Helen Stuart
February 1st Prize 10 - Aileen Garrow
2nd Prize 17 - Brenda Scott
January 2015 1st Prize 9 - Rebecca Alexander
2nd Prize 3 - Andrina Taylor
December 1st Prize 19 - Morag Spark
  2nd Prize 64 - Bunty Campbell
November 1st Prize 99 - Bunty Campbell
2nd Prize 98 - Ken & Diane Harrison
October 1st Prize 14 - Rene Matheson
2nd Prize 75 - Pat Fraser
September 1st Prize 83 - Mrs Dunsire
2nd Prize 57 - Jamie Macintosh
August 1st Prize 80 - Peter Gilmore
2nd Prize 62 - Colin Murphy
July 1st Prize 47 - Robert Grant
2nd Prize 48 - Mary Murphy
June 1st Prize 37 - Brendan McGrath
2nd Prize 56 - Michael Shanks
May 1st Prize 28 - Beatrice Reid
2nd Prize 4 - Linda Grant
April 1st Prize 36 - Judy Anderson
2nd Prize 84 - Shona Cornes
March 1st Prize 99 - Bunty Campbell
2nd Prize 98 - Ken & Diane Harrison
February 1st Prize 34 - Liz Robson
2nd Prize 69 - Isobel Stewart
January 2014 1st Prize 59 - Joe Robson
2nd Prize 48 - Mary Murphy
December 1st Prize 44 - Doug & Wendy Stephen
2nd Prize 98 - Ken & Diane Harrison
November 1st Prize 55 - Roni McGrath
2nd Prize 83 - Mrs Dunsire
October 1st Prize 1 - Gary Grant
2nd Prize 88 - Bob Fuller
September 1st Prize 93 - Paula Roberts
2nd Prize 98 - Ken & Diane Harrison
August 1st Prize 62 - Colin Murphy
2nd Prize 43 - Liam Murphy
July 1st Prize 68 - Malcolm Wood
2nd Prize 12 - David Brown
June 1st Prize 82 - Donald Matheson
2nd Prize 12 - David Brown
May 1st Prize 20 - Gary Cornes
2nd Prize 70 - Heather Duguid
April 1st Prize 43 - Liam Murphy
2nd Prize 16 - Ian Wright
March 1st Prize 98 - Ken & Diane Harrison
2nd Prize 35 - Linda Brown
February 1st Prize 11 - Anne Duff
2nd Prize 70 - Heather Duguid
January 2013 1st Prize 17 - Brenda Scott
2nd Prize 96 - Ronnie Allan
December 1st Prize 17 - Brenda Scott
2nd Prize 64 - Dorothy Dunbar
November 1st Prize 64 - Dorothy Dunbar
2nd Prize 57 - John Dunbar
October 1st Prize 22 - Sheila Willox
2nd Prize 14 - Renee Matheson
September 1st Prize 38 - Jimmy Tarling
2nd Prize 22 - Sheila Willox
August 1st Prize 19 - Morag Spark
2nd Prize 1 - Gary Grant
July 1st Prize 44 - Mr & Mrs D Stephen
2nd Prize 29 - Mrs Thomson
June 1st Prize 92 - K Adam
2nd Prize 53 - Willie Strachan
May 1st Prize 70 - Heather Duguid
2nd Prize 21 - A & G Hickman
April 1st Prize 35 - Linda Brown
2nd Prize 58 - Sheena Mitchell
March 1st Prize 36 - Judy Anderson
2nd Prize 77 - Colin Wright
February 1st Prize 91 - Mr & Mrs Van Der Heiden
2nd Prize 1 - Gary Grant
January 2012 1st Prize 13 - Joan McLean
2nd Prize 51 - Mr P Cousins
December 1st Prize 37 - Brendan McGrath
2nd Prize 19 - Morag Spark
November 1st Prize 53 - Willie Strachan
2nd Prize 37 - Brendan McGrath
October 1st Prize 74 - Pat Shanks
2nd Prize 4 - Linda Grant
September 1st Prize 73 - Jack Wilson
2nd Prize 98 - Ken & Diane Harrison
August 1st Prize 69 - Mrs Isobel Stewart
2nd Prize 79 - Mr Ally Grant
July 1st Prize 14 - Rene Matheson
2nd Prize 53 - Willie Strachan
June 1st Prize 32 - Anne Haliday
2nd Prize 75 - Pat Fraser
May 1st Prize 46 - Rachael Probee
2nd Prize 6 - Theresa Probee
April 1st Prize 16 - Ian Wright
2nd Prize 72 - Mrs Cousins
March 1st Prize 90 - Jeff Robson
2nd Prize 14 - Rene Matheson
February 1st Prize 13 - Joan Mclean
2nd Prize 14 - Rene Matheson
January 2011 1st Prize 76 - Hugh Fraser
2nd Prize 66 - Mrs Wendy Edwards
December 1st Prize 72 - Mrs Cousins
2nd Prize 82 - Donald Matheson
November 1st Prize 22 - Sheila Willox
2nd Prize 96 - Ronnie Allan
October 1st Prize 83 - Mr & Mrs A Dunsire
2nd Prize 42 - Mrs E Garrow
September 1st Prize 88 - Bob Fuller
2nd Prize 77 - Colin Wright
August 1st Prize 90 - Jeff Robson
2nd Prize 73 - Jack Wilson
July 1st Prize 10 - Mrs A Garrow
2nd Prize 97 - Bob Fuller
June 1st Prize 48 - Mrs M Murphy
2nd Prize 34 - Liz Robson
May 1st Prize 61 - Willie Willox
2nd Prize 57 - John Dunbar
April 1st Prize 34 - Liz Robson
2nd Prize 11 - Kate Morgan
March 1st Prize 45 - Ina White
2nd Prize 51 - P Cousins
February  1st Prize 6 - Theresa Probee
2nd Prize 63 - Irene Gow
January 2010
1st Prize 65 - Bill Halliday
2nd Prize 49 - Irene Gow
December
1st Prize 62 - Frankie Murphy
2nd Prize 13 - Joan Maclean
November 1st Prize 75 - Pat Fraser
2nd Prize 4 - Linda Grant
October 1st Prize 45 - Ina Whyte
2nd Prize 54 - Ronnie Whyte
September 1st Prize 28 - Mrs Beatrice Reid
2nd Prize 57 - Mr John Dunbar